Categories
Football

List of Euro 2020 Qualifiers Broadcaster, Live Stream TV channels

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifying Tournament is one of the upcoming football tournament and as per fixtures it will be schedule to played from the 21 March 2019 – 31 March 2020 between the 55 Teams. From Them 24 UEFA Member Men’s National team will be advance to Main competition of UEFA Euro 2020.

A VPN Service which will help you to access Geo Block Content and Stream sports live without any restriction of TV channels. To Stream, Sports live I always recommend you to Subscribe ExpressVPN because of their Enjoy unrestricted access worldwide features, Fast Server, Easy Setup on almost all device, 24/7 Hour customer support with live chat along with 30 days money back Guarantee.

Quick Guide: Watch Any Game Live From Anywhere in 3 Steps

  1. Get a trusted VPN – Recommend to  Go with ExpressVPN (49% off + 3 Month Free)
  2. Download a VPN to your device.  (Works on Desktop, Laptop, Tablet, iPhone, Android or Any Smart TV)
  3. Connect to Server of Broadcasting Channel from Location List 
  4. Watch Live Stream 

Note : Finding Any difficulty to Watch any Tournament or Game online kindly contact ExpressVPN support person via live Chat or Email.

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers Live Streaming, TV channels

All the football fans around the world want to watch this Biggest soccer tournament live online on PC, Desktop, Laptop and Mobile Device like iphone, ipad, IOS along with tablet and also on television set. This Euro 2020 Qualification Tournament will be broadcast via various television and radio channel from all over the world.

UEFA-Euro-2020-TV-Channels-info
UEFA-Euro-2020-TV-Channels-info

UEFA Countries Broadcaster

Territory Rights holder
 Albania RTSH, SuperSport
 Andorra RTVE, Mediaset España, TF1, M6
 Armenia Armenia TV, Shant TV
 Austria ORF, DAZN
 Azerbaijan CBC Sport
 Belarus Belteleradio
 Belgium RTBF, RTL, Medialaan,BEL Eleven Sports
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Nova BH, Sport Klub
 Bulgaria BNT
 Croatia Nova TV, Sport Klub
 Cyprus CyBC, CytaVision
 Czech Republic ČT, Sport1
 Denmark Discovery Networks
 Estonia ERR, All Media Baltics
 Faroe Islands KvF, Discovery Networks
 Finland NENT
 France TF1, M6, L’Equipe
 Georgia GPB
 Germany ARD, ZDF, RTL,GER DAZN
 Gibraltar GBC
 Greece Open TV, Cosmote Sport
 Hungary MTVA, Sport1
 Iceland RÚV, 365
 Ireland RTÉ, Virgin Media, Sky SportsIRL
 Israel Reshet 13, Sport1, Sport 5
 Italy RAI, Mediaset, Eleven Sports
 Kazakhstan Qazsport
 Kosovo RTK, SuperSport
 Latvia All Media Baltics
 Liechtenstein SRG SSR
 Lithuania LRT, All Media Baltics
 Luxembourg RTL, Eleven Sports
 Macedonia Sport Klub
 Malta PBS
 Moldova GMG
 Montenegro Nova M, Sport Klub
 Netherlands NOS, Ziggo Sport
 Norway TV2
 Poland TVP, Polsat
 Portugal RTP, SportTV
 Romania Pro TV
 Russia Match TV, Channel One
 San Marino San Marino RTV, RAI, Mediaset
 Serbia Sport Klub
 Slovakia RTVS, Sport1
 Slovenia RTVSLO, Sport Klub
 Spain RTVE, Mediaset España
 Sweden TV4
  Switzerland SRG SSR, AZ Medien, DAZN
 Turkey TRT
 Ukraine Ukraiyna
 United Kingdom ITV,UK1 S4C,UK2 Sky SportsUK3

Rest of the World Countries Broadcaster

Territory Rights holder
 Australia Optus Sport
 Brazil Turner
 Brunei Astro SuperSport
 Caribbean ESPN
 Central America SKY
 China CCTV, iQiyi, Tencent
 Hong Kong Cable TV, Fantastic TV
 Indian subcontinent Sony Pictures Networks
 Indonesia Super Soccer TV
 Macau TDM
 Malaysia Astro SuperSport
 Mexico SKY
 Middle East and North Africa beIN Sports
 Mongolia NTV
 Myanmar Sky Net
 New Zealand Sky Sport
 Puerto Rico ESPN, Univision
 South America DirecTV Sports
 South Korea SPOTV
 Sub-Saharan Africa Kwesé Sports, SuperSport
 Taiwan Eleven Sports
 Tajikistan Varzish TV, TV Futbol
 United States ESPN, Univision
 Uzbekistan Uzreport TV, Futbol TV
 Vietnam VTVCab, K+

Country Wise UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers Live Broadcasting Channel List

Euro 2020 Qualifiers Broadcast Channels In UK

ITV,UK1 S4C,UK2 Sky SportsUK3 channels bring the Euro 2020 Qualifiers Live Telecast in United Kingdom. This TV channels will provide the live coverage of all Euro 2020 Qualifying Matches. Along with this TV channels, BBC and Talksport Also broadcast the running live commentary of all UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers Football tournament matches in radio. This BBC and Talk Sports hold the rights to broadcast BBC and talksport.

Too busy for the full read? Here’s the BEST VPN for 2020

ExpressVPN – The fastest VPN available. It’s super-secure, is easy to use, great for Soccer streaming and affordable Price too. Get 49% off with this special discount + 3 Months Free.

Feature of ExpressVPN

  • Works with: All Sports Streaming includes Cricket, Football, F1, Tennis, Basketball, College Football and also best for Netflix (multiple libraries), Hulu, BBC iPlayer, Vudu, Amazon Prime Video, SkyTV, Disney+ Hotstar, Sonyliv, and many others Too.
  • Compatible Device: Windows, macOS, Android, iOS, Smart TV Linux, Chrome, Firefox, and routers
  • Data logging: Strict no-logs policy
  • Money-back guarantee: 30 days

Don’t Miss 

ExpressVPN’s latest deal September 2020: Get 3 months completely free on your annual subscription with this current offer! It’s not for certain when this deal will end so it’s best to Latest Working Deals on ExpressVPN to see if it’s still available.

ExpressVPN is our first choice to Watch Any Sports Events as they are top spot in many tests, including best VPN for iOS devices, torrenting, and routers, because it’s a solid, reliable option.

ExpressVPN have more then 4900+ high-speed servers from 160 countries. It’s also one of the fastest VPNs we’ve tested and many of the top site also recommending same. This is excellent news for streamers and torrenters around the world to Get ExpressVPN and Stream Sports live online.

ExpressVPN can help you access your favorite content, even on platforms that don’t support VPNs. Thanks to the MediaStreamer feature and the VPN’s ability to blast through blocks, our researchers were able to watch Netflix, Hulu, and BBC iPlayer from six different countries on smart TVs, Amazon Fire TV sticks, Apple TV, gaming consoles, and other devices.

Customer service is also good, with helpful 24/7 live chat support and detailed setup guides for the many supported platforms. Every time I tested the live chat feature, I was chatting with a helpful representative in under two minutes. So if you facing any issue to Watch Any Sports live after Buying the ExpressVPN plan kindly contact them

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers Telecasting rights in India

Sony Six Who is owned by the MSM (Multi screen Media) is get the broadcasting rights to telecast the All Matches of this Football tournament of UEFA Euro cup 2020 in India and their subcontinent countries like Pakistan, Bangladesh, Sri Lanka, Bhutan, Nepal, Maldives etc.

Also see : Copa America Live streaming 

Watch Euro 2020 Qualifiers Live on Brazil

Brazil Country Fans get the All Euro Qualifiers Matches live on Globo TV which is the official broadcaster of the Brazil country for the UEFA Euro championship 2020.

Radio Commentary Rights for the Euro 2020 Qualifiers

Soccer fans who want to enjoy this UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers Football tournament by listen the live coverage via radio commentary then Europe country viewers have tune the EBU Radio channel, in France This Euro 2020 Qualifiers live commentary available on Radio France, Portugal territory on RTP and United kingdom fans Listen the UEFA Euro Championship 2020 Qualifiers Radio Commentary on BBC and talksport.

UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers Live streaming

All the Football fans can watch the UEFA Euro cup 2020 Qualifiers all soccer games live via visiting the official youtube channel as well as on Fox sports, BBC, beIN Sports official websites.

Group Wise Teams

Group A: England, Czech Republic, Bulgaria, Montenegro, Kosovo

Group B: Portugal, Ukraine, Serbia, Lithuania, Luxembourg

Group C: Netherlands, Germany, Northern Ireland, Estonia, Belarus

Group D: Switzerland, Denmark, Republic of Ireland, Georgia, Gibraltar

Group E: Croatia, Wales, Slovakia, Hungary, Azerbaijan

Group F: Spain, Sweden, Norway, Romania, Faroe Islands, Malta

Group G: Poland, Austria, Israel, Slovenia, Macedonia, Latvia

Group H: France, Iceland, Turkey, Albania, Moldova, Andorra

Group I: Belgium, Russia, Scotland, Cyprus, Kazakhstan, San Marino

Group J: Italy, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Finland, Greece, Armenia, Liechtenstein

Group A Schedule

DATE MATCH TIME (UK)
Mar 22 Bulgaria vs Montenegro 7:45pm
Mar 22 England vs Czech Republic 7:45pm
Mar 25 Kosovo vs Bulgaria 7:45pm
Mar 25 Montenegro vs England 7:45pm
Jun 7 Czech Republic vs Bulgaria 7:45pm
Jun 7 Montenegro vs Kosovo 7:45pm
Jun 10 Bulgaria vs Kosovo 7:45pm
Jun 10 Czech Republic vs Montenegro 7:45pm
Sep 7 Kosovo vs Czech Republic 2pm
Sep 7 England vs Bulgaria 5pm
Oct 11 Czech Republic vs England 7:45pm
Oct 11 Montenegro vs Bulgaria 7:45pm
Oct 14 Bulgaria vs England 7:45pm
Oct 14 Kosovo vs Montenegro 7:45pm
Nov 14 Czech Republic vs Kosovo 7:45pm
Nov 14 England vs Montenegro 7:45pm
Nov 17 Bulgaria vs Czech Republic 7:45pm
Nov 17 Kosovo vs England 7:45pm

Group B Schedule

DATE MATCH TIME (UK)
Mar 22 Luxembourg vs Lithuania 7:45pm
Mar 22 Portugal vs Ukraine 7:45pm
Mar 25 Luxembourg vs Ukraine 7:45pm
Mar 25 Portugal vs Serbia 7:45pm
Jun 7 Lithuania vs Luxembourg 7:45pm
Jun 7 Ukraine vs Serbia 7:45pm
Jun 10 Serbia vs Lithuania 7:45pm
Jun 10 Ukraine vs Luxembourg 7:45pm
Sep 7 Lithuania vs Ukraine 5pm
Sep 7 Serbia vs Portugal 7:45pm
Sep 10 Lithuania vs Portugal 7:45pm
Sep 10 Luxembourg vs Serbia 7:45pm
Oct 11 Portugal vs Luxembourg 7:45pm
Oct 11 Ukraine vs Lithuania 7:45pm
Oct 14 Lithuania vs Serbia 7:45pm
Oct 14 Ukraine vs Portugal 7:45pm
Nov 14 Portugal vs Lithuania 7:45pm
Nov 14 Serbia vs Luxembourg 7:45pm
Nov 17 Luxembourg vs Portugal 2pm
Nov 17 Serbia vs Ukraine 2pm

Group C Schedule

DATE MATCH TIME (UK)
Mar 21 Netherlands vs Belarus 7:45pm
Mar 21 Northern Ireland vs Estonia 7:45pm
Mar 24 Netherlands vs Germany 7:45pm
Mar 24 Northern Ireland vs Belarus 7:45pm
Jun 8 Estonia vs Northern Ireland 5pm
Jun 8 Belarus vs Germany 7:45pm
Jun 11 Belarus vs Northern Ireland 7:45pm
Jun 11 Germany vs Estonia 7:45pm
Sep 6 Estonia vs Belarus 7:45pm
Sep 6 Germany vs Netherlands 7:45pm
Sep 9 Estonia vs Netherlands 7:45pm
Sep 9 Northern Ireland vs Germany 7:45pm
Oct 10 Belarus vs Estonia 7:45pm
Oct 10 Netherlands vs Northern Ireland 7:45pm
Oct 13 Belarus vs Netherlands 5pm
Oct 13 Estonia vs Germany 7:45pm
Nov 16 Germany vs Belarus 7:45pm
Nov 16 Northern Ireland vs Netherlands 7:45pm
Nov 19 Germany vs Northern Ireland 7:45pm
Nov 19 Netherlands vs Estonia 7:45pm

Group D Schedule

DATE MATCH TIME (UK)
Mar 23 Georgia vs Switzerland 2pm
Mar 23 Gibraltar vs Republic of Ireland 5pm
Mar 26 Republic of Ireland vs Georgia 7:45pm
Mar 26 Switzerland vs Denmark 7:45pm
Jun 7 Georgia vs Gibraltar 5pm
Jun 7 Denmark vs Republic of Ireland 7:45pm
Jun 10 Denmark vs Georgia 7:45pm
Jun 10 Republic of Ireland vs Gibraltar 7:45pm
Sep 5 Gibraltar vs Denmark 7:45pm
Sep 5 Republic of Ireland vs Switzerland 7:45pm
Sep 8 Georgia vs Denmark 5pm
Sep 8 Switzerland vs Gibraltar 5pm
Oct 12 Georgia vs Republic of Ireland 2pm
Oct 12 Denmark vs Switzerland 5pm
Oct 15 Gibraltar vs Georgia 7:45pm
Oct 15 Switzerland vs Republic of Ireland 7:45pm
Nov 15 Denmark vs Gibraltar 7:45pm
Nov 15 Switzerland vs Georgia 7:45pm
Nov 18 Gibraltar vs Switzerland 7:45pm
Nov 18 Republic of Ireland vs Denmark 7:45pm

Group E Schedule

DATE MATCH TIME (UK)
Mar 21 Croatia vs Azerbaijan 7:45pm
Mar 21 Slovakia vs Hungary 7:45pm
Mar 24 Wales vs Slovakia 2pm
Mar 24 Hungary vs Croatia 5pm
Jun 8 Croatia vs Wales 2pm
Jun 8 Azerbaijan vs Hungary 5pm
Jun 11 Azerbaijan vs Slovakia 5pm
Jun 11 Hungary vs Wales 7:45pm
Sep 6 Slovakia vs Croatia 7:45pm
Sep 6 Wales vs Azerbaijan 7:45pm
Sep 9 Azerbaijan vs Croatia 5pm
Sep 9 Hungary vs Slovakia 7:45pm
Oct 10 Croatia vs Hungary 7:45pm
Oct 10 Slovakia vs Wales 7:45pm
Oct 13 Hungary vs Azerbaijan 5pm
Oct 13 Wales vs Croatia 7:45pm
Nov 16 Azerbaijan vs Wales 5pm
Nov 16 Croatia vs Slovakia 7:45pm
Nov 19 Slovakia vs Azerbaijan 7:45pm
Nov 19 Wales vs Hungary 7:45pm

Group F Schedule

DATE MATCH TIME (UK)
Mar 23 Malta vs Faroe Island 5pm
Mar 23 Sweden vs Romania 5pm
Mar 23 Spain vs Norway 7:45pm
Mar 26 Malta vs Spain 7:45pm
Mar 26 Sweden vs Norway 7:45pm
Mar 26 Romania vs Faroe Islands 7:45pm
Jun 7 Faroe Islands vs Spain 7:45pm
Jun 7 Norway vs Romania 7:45pm
Jun 7 Sweden vs Malta 7:45pm
Jun 10 Faroe Islands vs Norway 7:45pm
Jun 10 Malta vs Romania 7:45pm
Jun 10 Spain vs Sweden 7:45pm
Sep 5 Faroe Islands vs Sweden 7:45pm
Sep 5 Norway vs Malta 7:45pm
Sep 5 Romania vs Spain 7:45pm
Sep 8 Spain vs Faroe Islands 2pm
Sep 8 Romania vs Malta 5pm
Sep 8 Sweden vs Norway 7:45pm
Oct 12 Faroe Islands vs Romania 5pm
Oct 12 Malta vs Sweden 7:45pm
Oct 12 Norway vs Spain 7:45pm
Oct 15 Faroe Islands vs Malta 7:45pm
Oct 15 Romania vs Norway 7:45pm
Oct 15 Sweden vs Spain 7:45pm
Nov 15 Norway vs Faroe Islands 7:45pm
Nov 15 Romania vs Sweden 7:45pm
Nov 15 Spain vs Malta 7:45pm
Nov 18 Malta vs Norway 7:45pm
Nov 18 Spain vs Romania 7:45pm
Nov 18 Sweden vs Faroe Islands 7:45pm

Group G Schedule

DATE MATCH TIME (UK)
Mar 21 Austria vs Poland 7:45pm
Mar 21 Macedonia vs Latvia 7:45pm
Mar 21 Israel vs Slovenia 7:45pm
Mar 24 Israel vs Austria 5pm
Mar 24 Poland vs Latvia 7:45pm
Mar 24 Slovenia vs Macedonia 7:45pm
Jun 7 Austria vs Slovenia 7:45pm
Jun 7 Macedonia vs Poland 7:45pm
Jun 7 Latvia vs Israel 7:45pm
Jun 10 Macedonia vs Austria 7:45pm
Jun 10 Latvia vs Slovenia 7:45pm
Jun 10 Poland vs Israel 7:45pm
Sep 5 Israel vs Macedonia 7:45pm
Sep 6 Austria vs Latvia 7:45pm
Sep 6 Slovenia vs Poland 7:45pm
Sep 9 Latvia vs Macedonia 7:45pm
Sep 9 Poland vs Austria 7:45pm
Sep 9 Slovenia vs Israel 7:45pm
Oct 10 Austria vs Israel 7:45pm
Oct 10 Macedonia vs Slovenia 7:45pm
Oct 10 Latvia vs Poland 7:45pm
Oct 13 Poland vs Macedonia 7:45pm
Oct 13 Slovenia vs Austria 7:45pm
Oct 15 Israel vs Latvia 7:45pm
Nov 16 Slovenia vs Latvia 5pm
Nov 16 Austria vs Macedonia 7:45pm
Nov 16 Israel vs Poland 7:45pm
Nov 19 Macedonia vs Israel 7:45pm
Nov 19 Latvia vs Austria 7:45pm
Nov 19 Poland vs Slovenia 7:45pm

Group H Schedule

DATE MATCH TIME (UK)
Mar 22 Albania vs Turkey 7:45pm
Mar 22 Andorra vs Iceland 7:45pm
Mar 22 Moldova vs France 7:45pm
Mar 25 Turkey vs Moldova 5pm
Mar 25 Andorria vs Albania 7:45pm
Mar 25 France vs Iceland 7:45pm
Jun 8 Iceland vs Albania 2pm
Jun 8 Moldova vs Andorra 5pm
Jun 8 Turkey vs France 7:45pm
Jun 11 Albania vs Moldova 7:45pm
Jun 11 Andorra vs France 7:45pm
Jun 11 Iceland vs Turkey 7:45pm
Sep 7 Iceland vs Moldova 5pm
Sep 7 France vs Albania 7:45pm
Sep 7 Turkey vs Andorra 7:45pm
Sep 10 Albania vs Iceland 7:45pm
Sep 10 France vs Andorra 7:45pm
Sep 10 Moldova vs Turkey 7:45pm
Oct 11 Andorra vs Moldova 7:45pm
Oct 11 Iceland vs France 7:45pm
Oct 11 Turkey vs Albania 7:45pm
Oct 14 France vs Turkey 7:45pm
Oct 14 Iceland vs Andorra 7:45pm
Oct 14 Moldova vs Albania 7:45pm
Nov 14 Turkey vs Iceland 5pm
Nov 14 Albania vs Andorra 7:45pm
Nov 14 France vs Moldova 7:45pm
Nov 17 Albania vs France 7:45pm
Nov 17 Andorra vs Turkey 7:45pm
Nov 17 Moldova vs Iceland 7:45pm

Group I Schedule

DATE MATCH TIME (UK)
Mar 21 Kazakhstan vs Scotland 3pm
Mar 21 Belgium vs Russia 7:45pm
Mar 21 Cyprus vs San Marino 7:45pm
Mar 24 Kazakhstan vs Russia 2pm
Mar 24 San Marino vs Scotland 5pm
Mar 24 Cyprus vs Belgium 7:45pm
Jun 8 Russia vs San Marino 5pm
Jun 8 Belgium vs Kazakhstan 7:45pm
Jun 8 Scotland vs Cyprus 7:45pm
Jun 11 Kazakhstan vs San Marino 3pm
Jun 11 Belgium vs Scotland 7:45pm
Jun 11 Russia vs Cyprus 7:45pm
Sep 6 Cyprus vs Kazakhstan 7:45pm
Sep 6 San Marino vs Belgium 7:45pm
Sep 6 Scotland vs Russia 7:45pm
Sep 9 Russia vs Kazakhstan 7:45pm
Sep 9 San Marino vs Cyprus 7:45pm
Sep 9 Scotland vs Belgium 7:45pm
Oct 10 Kazakhstan vs Cyprus 3pm
Oct 10 Belgium vs San Marino 7:45pm
Oct 10 Russia vs Scotland 7:45pm
Oct 13 Kazakhstan vs Belgium 2pm
Oct 13 Cyprus vs Russia 5pm
Oct 13 Scotland vs San Marino 5pm
Nov 16 Cyprus vs Scotland 2pm
Nov 16 Russia vs Belgium 5pm
Nov 16 San Marino vs Kazakhstan 5pm
Nov 19 Belgium vs Cyprus 7:45pm
Nov 19 San Marino vs Russia 7:45pm
Nov 19 Scotland vs Kazakhstan 7:45pm

Group J Schedule

DATE MATCH TIME (UK)
Mar 23 Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Armenia 7:45pm
Mar 23 Italy vs Finland 7:45pm
Mar 23 Liechtenstein vs Greece 7:45pm
Mar 26 Armenia vs Finland 5pm
Mar 26 Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Greece 7:45pm
Mar 26 Italy vs Liechtenstein 7:45pm
Jun 8 Armenia vs Liechtenstein 5pm
Jun 8 Finland vs Bosnia-Herzegovina 5pm
Jun 8 Greece vs italy 7:45pm
Jun 11 Greece vs Armenia 7:45pm
Jun 11 Italy vs Bosnia-Herzegovina 7:45pm
Jun 11 Liechtenstein vs Finland 7:45pm
Sep 5 Armenia vs Italy 5pm
Sep 5 Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein 7:45pm
Sep 5 Finland vs Greece 7:45pm
Sep 8 Armenia vs Bosnia-Herzegovina 5pm
Sep 8 Finland vs Italy 7:45pm
Sep 8 Greece vs Liechtenstein 7:45pm
Oct 12 Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Finland 5pm
Oct 12 Italy vs Greece 7:45pm
Oct 12 Liechtenstein vs Armenia 7:45pm
Oct 15 Finland vs Armenia 7:45pm
Oct 15 Greece vs Bosnia-Herzegovina 7:45pm
Oct 15 Liechtenstein vs Italy 7:45pm
Nov 15 Armenia vs Greece 5pm
Nov 15 Finland vs Liechtenstein 5pm
Nov 15 Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Italy 7:45pm
Nov 18 Greece vs Finland 7:45pm
Nov 18 Italy vs Armenia 7:45pm
Nov 18 Liechtenstein vs Bosnia-Herzegovina 7:45pm

Watch Every Game Live with ExpressVPN

✔ Easy set up ✔ 30-day money back guarantee ✔ Save 49%+3 Month Free

Work with All Device – Laptop, Android, Iphone, Tablet, Smart TV 

 

We may earn commission from buying our links. For the record, sports24hour.com does not condone copyright violation with the help of a VPN as we promotes online privacy and security afforded by Virtual Private Networks.

By Kartik Shah

I Am Kartik, Event blogger and admin of this blog. Mostly like to write sports article. Writing article on football is my passion.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.